Meylan Grenoble Handibasket

Résultats au 28/01/15

Equipe PtsRencontres  Points 
   JGPME
1LE CANNET2111101852627
2HYERES2010100837568
3MEAUX191091722474
4BORDEAUX191183712608
5MARSEILLE161156650696
6THONON151147595698
7TOULOUSE I.C.141138620770
8MEYLAN131129570738
9LE PUY EN VELAY121028576674
10CLICHY1010010506787

Résultats au 05/01/15

 EquipePtsRencontres   Points 
   JGPNME
1MEYLAN RESERVE 74310210141
2MARSEILLE RESERVE63300150132
3BH LYONNAIS54130156189
4MONTPELLIER HBA321107895
5LE CANNET RESERVE33030130167
Rencontres : (J)ouées, (G)agnées, (P)erdues, (N)ulles

Points : (M)arqués, (E)ncaissés,