Meylan Grenoble Handibasket

Groupe A

Date vendredi 13 Mars 2015 Heure
ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca 54:47 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 11:15
BasKI 60:84 Köln 99ers 13:30
Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 74:38 Les Aigles de Meyrin 15:45
Köln 99ers 66:69 ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca 18:00
Les Aigles de Meyrin 42:65 BasKI 20:15
Date Samedi 14 Mars 2015 Heure
Köln 99ers 61:43 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 09:00
BasKI 50:66 ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca 11:15
Les Aigles de Meyrin 52:105 Köln 99ers 13:30
Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 77:60 BasKI 15:45
ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca 53:37 Les Aigles de Meyrin 18:00

EUROLIGUE 2014-2015

EuroLeague 1EuroLeague 2
Group AGroup A
OeTTINGER RSB Team Thüringen GER-18ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca ITA-10
SSD Santa Lucia ITA-15Meylan Grenoble Handibasket FRA-19
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü TUR-06Köln 99ers GER-07
BSR ACE Gran Canaria ESP-13BasKI RUS-04
Le Cannet FRA-17Les Aigles de Meyrin SUI-08
Group BGroup B
GSD Porto Torres ITA-17Pilatus Dragons RCZS SUI-09
A.S.D. Padova Millennium Basket ITA-20Oldham Owls GBR-08
RSV Lahn - Dill GER-14BKIS "Nevsky Alliance" SPb GO OOO "VOI" RUS-07
csMbf (Meaux) FRA-08Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion FRA-16
Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv ISR-05Goldmann Dolphins Trier GER-12
Group CGroup C
Toulouse IC FRA-23Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux FRA-07
Hyeres Handi Basket FRA-13Roller Bulls Sankt-Vith GER-17
C.D. Fundosa Once ESP-07KKTC TURK CELL TUR-16
Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú ITA-13SC Devedo NED-12
Beit-Halochem Haifa ISR-06Ilan Ramat Gan ISR-09
EuroLeague 3Group D
Group AInterwetten-Coloplast Sitting Bulls AUT-06
S.K. Hobit Brno CZE-04BSR Valladolid ESP-16
Alexander the Great '94 GRE-06Sheffield Steelers GBR-12
IKS GTM Konstancin POL-09BG-Baskets Hamburg GER-09
Krylja Barsa RUS-09CAP-SAAA FRA-09
ASD Handicap Sport Varese ITA-26
Group B
Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü TUR-21
G.S. Dodekanisos GRE-10
LSU-RSK Kaunas LTU-08
London Titans GBR-19
Club Bilbao BSR ESP-20
Group C
Club BSR Amiab Albacete ESP-21
Only Friends NED-13
Coyotes GBR-17
Special Bergamo Sport ITA-27
Kardemir Karabük S.K. TUR-14